Sydneyís Magnetic-Stripe Public Transport Ticketing System 1992-2016

Date Calender, Time Calculator and Railway Station Index

 

(Dates in italic are outside the all-mode system operating timeframe.

Station names (below Time) in italic are interpolated numbers that are currently unverified by a ticket data read)

 

DATE

 

TIME

Hex

Day Count

Dec

Day Count

First

Zero Day 31/12/1989

Second

Zero Day 31/12/1999

Third

Zero Day 31/12/2009

 

Hex

Minute

Count

Dec

Minute

Count

Time

-24Hr

Format

001

01

1/01/1990

1/01/2000

1/01/2010

 

000

00

00:00

002

02

2/01/1990

2/01/2000

2/01/2010

 

001

01

00:01

003

03

3/01/1990

3/01/2000

3/01/2010

 

002

02

00:02

004

04

4/01/1990

4/01/2000

4/01/2010

 

003

03

00:03

005

05

5/01/1990

5/01/2000

5/01/2010

 

004

04

00:04

006

06

6/01/1990

6/01/2000

6/01/2010

 

005

05

00:05

007

07

7/01/1990

7/01/2000

7/01/2010

 

006

06

00:06

008

08

8/01/1990

8/01/2000

8/01/2010

 

007

07

00:07

009

09

9/01/1990

9/01/2000

9/01/2010

 

008

08

00:08

00A

10

10/01/1990

10/01/2000

10/01/2010

 

009

09

00:09

00B

11

11/01/1990

11/01/2000

11/01/2010

 

00A

10

00:10

00C

12

12/01/1990

12/01/2000

12/01/2010

 

00B

11

00:11

00D

13

13/01/1990

13/01/2000

13/01/2010

 

00C

12

00:12

00E

14

14/01/1990

14/01/2000

14/01/2010

 

00D

13

00:13

00F

15

15/01/1990

15/01/2000

15/01/2010

 

00E

14

00:14

010

16

16/01/1990

16/01/2000

16/01/2010

 

00F

15

00:15

011

17

17/01/1990

17/01/2000

17/01/2010

 

010

16

00:16

012

18

18/01/1990

18/01/2000

18/01/2010

 

011

17

00:17

013

19

19/01/1990

19/01/2000

19/01/2010

 

012

18

00:18

014

20

20/01/1990

20/01/2000

20/01/2010

 

013

19

00:19

015

21

21/01/1990

21/01/2000

21/01/2010

 

014

20

00:20

016

22

22/01/1990

22/01/2000

22/01/2010

 

015

21

00:21

017

23

23/01/1990

23/01/2000

23/01/2010

 

016

22

00:22

018

24

24/01/1990

24/01/2000

24/01/2010

 

017

23

00:23

019

25

25/01/1990

25/01/2000

25/01/2010

 

018

24

00:24

01A

26

26/01/1990

26/01/2000

26/01/2010

 

019

25

00:25

01B

27

27/01/1990

27/01/2000

27/01/2010

 

01A

26

00:26

01C

28

28/01/1990

28/01/2000

28/01/2010

 

01B

27

00:27

01D

29

29/01/1990

29/01/2000

29/01/2010

 

01C

28

00:28

01E

30

30/01/1990

30/01/2000

30/01/2010

 

01D

29

00:29

01F

31

31/01/1990

31/01/2000

31/01/2010

 

01E

30

00:30

020

32

1/02/1990

1/02/2000

1/02/2010

 

01F

31

00:31

021

33

2/02/1990

2/02/2000

2/02/2010

 

020

32

00:32

022

34

3/02/1990

3/02/2000

3/02/2010

 

021

33

00:33

023

35

4/02/1990

4/02/2000

4/02/2010

 

022

34

00:34

024

36

5/02/1990

5/02/2000

5/02/2010

 

023

35

00:35

025

37

6/02/1990

6/02/2000

6/02/2010

 

024

36

00:36

026

38

7/02/1990

7/02/2000

7/02/2010

 

025

37

00:37

027

39

8/02/1990

8/02/2000

8/02/2010

 

026

38

00:38

028

40

9/02/1990

9/02/2000

9/02/2010

 

027

39

00:39

029

41

10/02/1990

10/02/2000

10/02/2010

 

028

40

00:40

02A

42

11/02/1990

11/02/2000

11/02/2010

 

029

41

00:41

02B

43

12/02/1990

12/02/2000

12/02/2010

 

02A

42

00:42

02C

44

13/02/1990

13/02/2000

13/02/2010

 

02B

43

00:43

02D

45

14/02/1990

14/02/2000

14/02/2010

 

02C

44

00:44

02E

46

15/02/1990

15/02/2000

15/02/2010

 

02D

45

00:45

02F

47

16/02/1990

16/02/2000

16/02/2010

 

02E

46

00:46

030

48

17/02/1990

17/02/2000

17/02/2010

 

02F

47

00:47

031

49

18/02/1990

18/02/2000

18/02/2010

 

030

48

00:48

032

50

19/02/1990

19/02/2000

19/02/2010

 

031

49

00:49

033

51

20/02/1990

20/02/2000

20/02/2010

 

032

50

00:50

034

52

21/02/1990

21/02/2000

21/02/2010

 

033

51

00:51

035

53

22/02/1990

22/02/2000

22/02/2010

 

034

52

00:52

036

54

23/02/1990

23/02/2000

23/02/2010

 

035

53

00:53

037

55

24/02/1990

24/02/2000

24/02/2010

 

036

54

00:54

038

56

25/02/1990

25/02/2000

25/02/2010

 

037

55

00:55

039

57

26/02/1990

26/02/2000

26/02/2010

 

038

56

00:56

03A

58

27/02/1990

27/02/2000

27/02/2010

 

039

57

00:57

03B

59

28/02/1990

28/02/2000

28/02/2010

 

03A

58

00:58

03C

60

1/03/1990

29/02/2000

1/03/2010

 

03B

59

00:59

03D

61

2/03/1990

1/03/2000

2/03/2010

 

03C

60

01:00

03E

62

3/03/1990

2/03/2000

3/03/2010

 

03D

61

01:01

03F

63

4/03/1990

3/03/2000

4/03/2010

 

03E

62

01:02

040

64

5/03/1990

4/03/2000

5/03/2010

 

03F

63

01:03

041

65

6/03/1990

5/03/2000

6/03/2010

 

040

64

01:04

042

66

7/03/1990

6/03/2000

7/03/2010

 

041

65

01:05

043

67

8/03/1990

7/03/2000

8/03/2010

 

042

66

01:06

044

68

9/03/1990

8/03/2000

9/03/2010

 

043

67

01:07

045

69

10/03/1990

9/03/2000

10/03/2010

 

044

68

01:08

046

70

11/03/1990

10/03/2000

11/03/2010

 

045

69

01:09

047

71

12/03/1990

11/03/2000

12/03/2010

 

046

70

01:10

048

72

13/03/1990

12/03/2000

13/03/2010

 

047

71

01:11

049

73

14/03/1990

13/03/2000

14/03/2010

 

048

72

01:12

04A

74

15/03/1990

14/03/2000

15/03/2010

 

049

73

01:13

04B

75

16/03/1990

15/03/2000

16/03/2010

 

04A

74

01:14

04C

76

17/03/1990

16/03/2000

17/03/2010

 

04B

75

01:15

04D

77

18/03/1990

17/03/2000

18/03/2010

 

04C

76

01:16

04E

78

19/03/1990

18/03/2000

19/03/2010

 

04D

77

01:17

04F

79

20/03/1990

19/03/2000

20/03/2010

 

04E

78

01:18

050

80

21/03/1990

20/03/2000

21/03/2010

 

04F

79

01:19

051

81

22/03/1990

21/03/2000

22/03/2010

 

050

80

01:20

052

82

23/03/1990

22/03/2000

23/03/2010

 

051

81

01:21

053

83

24/03/1990

23/03/2000

24/03/2010

 

052

82

01:22

054

84

25/03/1990

24/03/2000

25/03/2010

 

053

83

01:23

055

85

26/03/1990

25/03/2000

26/03/2010

 

054

84

01:24

056

86

27/03/1990

26/03/2000

27/03/2010

 

055

85

01:25

057

87

28/03/1990

27/03/2000

28/03/2010

 

056

86

01:26

058

88

29/03/1990

28/03/2000

29/03/2010

 

057

87

01:27

059

89

30/03/1990

29/03/2000

30/03/2010

 

058

88

01:28

05A

90

31/03/1990

30/03/2000

31/03/2010

 

059

89

01:29

05B

91

1/04/1990

31/03/2000

1/04/2010

 

05A

90

01:30

05C

92

2/04/1990

1/04/2000

2/04/2010

 

05B

91

01:31

05D

93

3/04/1990

2/04/2000

3/04/2010

 

05C

92

01:32

05E

94

4/04/1990

3/04/2000

4/04/2010

 

05D

93

01:33

05F

95

5/04/1990

4/04/2000

5/04/2010

 

05E

94

01:34

060

96

6/04/1990

5/04/2000

6/04/2010

 

05F

95

01:35

061

97

7/04/1990

6/04/2000

7/04/2010

 

060

96

01:36

062

98

8/04/1990

7/04/2000

8/04/2010

 

061

97

01:37

063

99

9/04/1990

8/04/2000

9/04/2010

 

062

98

01:38

064

100

10/04/1990

9/04/2000

10/04/2010

 

063

99

01:39

065

101

11/04/1990

10/04/2000

11/04/2010

 

064

100

01:40

066

102

12/04/1990

11/04/2000

12/04/2010

 

065

101

01:41

067

103

13/04/1990

12/04/2000

13/04/2010

 

066

102

01:42

068

104

14/04/1990

13/04/2000

14/04/2010

 

067

103

01:43

069

105

15/04/1990

14/04/2000

15/04/2010

 

068

104

01:44

06A

106

16/04/1990

15/04/2000

16/04/2010

 

069

105

01:45

06B

107

17/04/1990

16/04/2000

17/04/2010

 

06A

106

01:46

06C

108

18/04/1990

17/04/2000

18/04/2010

 

06B

107

01:47

06D

109

19/04/1990

18/04/2000

19/04/2010

 

06C

108

01:48

06E

110

20/04/1990

19/04/2000

20/04/2010

 

06D

109

01:49

06F

111

21/04/1990

20/04/2000

21/04/2010

 

06E

110

01:50

070

112

22/04/1990

21/04/2000

22/04/2010

 

06F

111

01:51

071

113

23/04/1990

22/04/2000

23/04/2010

 

070

112

01:52

072

114

24/04/1990

23/04/2000

24/04/2010

 

071

113

01:53

073

115

25/04/1990

24/04/2000

25/04/2010

 

072

114

01:54

074

116

26/04/1990

25/04/2000

26/04/2010

 

073

115

01:55

075

117

27/04/1990

26/04/2000

27/04/2010

 

074

116

01:56

076

118

28/04/1990

27/04/2000

28/04/2010

 

075

117

01:57

077

119

29/04/1990

28/04/2000

29/04/2010

 

076

118

01:58

078

120

30/04/1990

29/04/2000

30/04/2010

 

077

119

01:59

079

121

1/05/1990

30/04/2000

1/05/2010

 

078

120

02:00

07A

122

2/05/1990

1/05/2000

2/05/2010

 

079

121

02:01

07B

123

3/05/1990

2/05/2000

3/05/2010

 

07A

122

02:02

07C

124

4/05/1990

3/05/2000

4/05/2010

 

07B

123

02:03

07D

125

5/05/1990

4/05/2000

5/05/2010

 

07C

124

02:04

07E

126

6/05/1990

5/05/2000

6/05/2010

 

07D

125

02:05

07F

127

7/05/1990

6/05/2000

7/05/2010

 

07E

126

02:06

080

128

8/05/1990

7/05/2000

8/05/2010

 

07F

127

02:07

081

129

9/05/1990

8/05/2000

9/05/2010

 

080

128

02:08

082

130

10/05/1990

9/05/2000

10/05/2010

 

081

129

02:09

083

131

11/05/1990

10/05/2000

11/05/2010

 

082

130

02:10

084

132

12/05/1990

11/05/2000

12/05/2010

 

083

131

02:11

085

133

13/05/1990

12/05/2000

13/05/2010

 

084

132

02:12

086

134

14/05/1990

13/05/2000

14/05/2010

 

085

133

02:13

087

135

15/05/1990

14/05/2000

15/05/2010

 

086

134

02:14

088

136

16/05/1990

15/05/2000

16/05/2010

 

087

135

02:15

089

137

17/05/1990

16/05/2000

17/05/2010

 

088

136

02:16

08A

138

18/05/1990

17/05/2000

18/05/2010

 

089

137

02:17

08B

139

19/05/1990

18/05/2000

19/05/2010

 

08A

138

02:18

08C

140

20/05/1990

19/05/2000

20/05/2010

 

08B

139

02:19

08D

141

21/05/1990

20/05/2000

21/05/2010

 

08C

140

02:20

08E

142

22/05/1990

21/05/2000

22/05/2010

 

08D

141

02:21

08F

143

23/05/1990

22/05/2000

23/05/2010

 

08E

142

02:22

090

144

24/05/1990

23/05/2000

24/05/2010

 

08F

143

02:23

091

145

25/05/1990

24/05/2000

25/05/2010

 

090

144

02:24

092

146

26/05/1990

25/05/2000

26/05/2010

 

091

145

02:25

093

147

27/05/1990

26/05/2000

27/05/2010

 

092

146

02:26

094

148

28/05/1990

27/05/2000

28/05/2010

 

093

147

02:27

095

149

29/05/1990

28/05/2000

29/05/2010

 

094

148

02:28

096

150

30/05/1990

29/05/2000

30/05/2010

 

095

149

02:29

097

151

31/05/1990

30/05/2000

31/05/2010

 

096

150

02:30

098

152

1/06/1990

31/05/2000

1/06/2010

 

097

151

02:31

099

153

2/06/1990

1/06/2000

2/06/2010

 

098

152

02:32

09A

154

3/06/1990

2/06/2000

3/06/2010

 

099

153

02:33

09B

155

4/06/1990

3/06/2000

4/06/2010

 

09A

154

02:34

09C

156

5/06/1990

4/06/2000

5/06/2010

 

09B

155

02:35

09D

157

6/06/1990

5/06/2000

6/06/2010

 

09C

156

02:36

09E

158

7/06/1990

6/06/2000

7/06/2010

 

09D

157

02:37

09F

159

8/06/1990

7/06/2000

8/06/2010

 

09E

158

02:38

0A0

160

9/06/1990

8/06/2000

9/06/2010

 

09F

159

02:39

0A1

161

10/06/1990

9/06/2000

10/06/2010

 

0A0

160

02:40

0A2

162

11/06/1990

10/06/2000

11/06/2010

 

0A1

161

02:41

0A3

163

12/06/1990

11/06/2000

12/06/2010

 

0A2

162

02:42

0A4

164

13/06/1990

12/06/2000

13/06/2010

 

0A3

163

02:43

0A5

165

14/06/1990

13/06/2000

14/06/2010

 

0A4

164

02:44

0A6

166

15/06/1990

14/06/2000

15/06/2010

 

0A5

165

02:45

0A7

167

16/06/1990

15/06/2000

16/06/2010

 

0A6

166

02:46

0A8

168

17/06/1990

16/06/2000

17/06/2010

 

0A7

167

02:47

0A9

169

18/06/1990

17/06/2000

18/06/2010

 

0A8

168

02:48

0AA

170

19/06/1990

18/06/2000

19/06/2010

 

0A9

169

02:49

0AB

171

20/06/1990

19/06/2000

20/06/2010

 

0AA

170

02:50

0AC

172

21/06/1990

20/06/2000

21/06/2010

 

0AB

171

02:51

0AD

173

22/06/1990

21/06/2000

22/06/2010

 

0AC

172

02:52

0AE

174

23/06/1990

22/06/2000

23/06/2010

 

0AD

173

02:53

0AF

175

24/06/1990

23/06/2000

24/06/2010

 

0AE

174

02:54

0B0

176

25/06/1990

24/06/2000

25/06/2010

 

0AF

175

02:55

0B1

177

26/06/1990

25/06/2000

26/06/2010

 

0B0

176

02:56

0B2

178

27/06/1990

26/06/2000

27/06/2010

 

0B1

177

02:57

0B3

179

28/06/1990

27/06/2000

28/06/2010

 

0B2

178

02:58

0B4

180

29/06/1990

28/06/2000

29/06/2010

 

0B3

179

02:59

0B5

181

30/06/1990

29/06/2000

30/06/2010

 

0B4

180

03:00

0B6

182

1/07/1990

30/06/2000

1/07/2010

 

0B5

181

03:01

0B7

183

2/07/1990

1/07/2000

2/07/2010

 

0B6

182

03:02

0B8

184

3/07/1990

2/07/2000

3/07/2010

 

0B7

183

03:03

0B9

185

4/07/1990

3/07/2000

4/07/2010

 

0B8

184

03:04

0BA

186

5/07/1990

4/07/2000

5/07/2010

 

0B9

185

03:05

0BB

187

6/07/1990

5/07/2000

6/07/2010

 

0BA

186

03:06

0BC

188

7/07/1990

6/07/2000

7/07/2010

 

0BB

187

03:07

0BD

189

8/07/1990

7/07/2000

8/07/2010

 

0BC

188

03:08

0BE

190

9/07/1990

8/07/2000

9/07/2010

 

0BD

189

03:09

0BF

191

10/07/1990

9/07/2000

10/07/2010

 

0BE

190

03:10

0C0

192

11/07/1990

10/07/2000

11/07/2010

 

0BF

191

03:11

0C1

193

12/07/1990

11/07/2000

12/07/2010

 

0C0

192

03:12

0C2

194

13/07/1990

12/07/2000

13/07/2010

 

0C1

193

03:13

0C3

195

14/07/1990

13/07/2000

14/07/2010

 

0C2

194

03:14

0C4

196

15/07/1990

14/07/2000

15/07/2010

 

0C3

195

03:15

0C5

197

16/07/1990

15/07/2000

16/07/2010

 

0C4

196

03:16

0C6

198

17/07/1990

16/07/2000

17/07/2010

 

0C5

197

03:17

0C7

199

18/07/1990

17/07/2000

18/07/2010

 

0C6

198

03:18

0C8

200

19/07/1990

18/07/2000

19/07/2010

 

0C7

199

03:19

0C9

201

20/07/1990

19/07/2000

20/07/2010

 

0C8

200

03:20

0CA

202

21/07/1990

20/07/2000

21/07/2010

 

0C9

201

03:21

0CB

203

22/07/1990

21/07/2000

22/07/2010

 

0CA

202

03:22

0CC

204

23/07/1990

22/07/2000

23/07/2010

 

0CB

203

03:23

0CD

205

24/07/1990

23/07/2000

24/07/2010

 

0CC

204

03:24

0CE

206

25/07/1990

24/07/2000

25/07/2010

 

0CD

205

03:25

0CF

207

26/07/1990

25/07/2000

26/07/2010

 

0CE

206

03:26

0D0

208

27/07/1990

26/07/2000

27/07/2010

 

0CF

207

03:27

0D1

209

28/07/1990

27/07/2000

28/07/2010

 

0D0

208

03:28

0D2

210

29/07/1990

28/07/2000

29/07/2010

 

0D1

209

03:29

0D3

211

30/07/1990

29/07/2000

30/07/2010

 

0D2

210

03:30

0D4

212

31/07/1990

30/07/2000

31/07/2010

 

0D3

211

03:31

0D5

213

1/08/1990

31/07/2000

1/08/2010

 

0D4

212

03:32

0D6

214

2/08/1990

1/08/2000

2/08/2010

 

0D5

213

03:33

0D7

215

3/08/1990

2/08/2000

3/08/2010

 

0D6

214

03:34

0D8

216

4/08/1990

3/08/2000

4/08/2010

 

0D7

215

03:35

0D9

217

5/08/1990

4/08/2000

5/08/2010

 

0D8

216

03:36

0DA

218

6/08/1990

5/08/2000

6/08/2010

 

0D9

217

03:37

0DB

219

7/08/1990

6/08/2000

7/08/2010

 

0DA

218

03:38

0DC

220

8/08/1990

7/08/2000

8/08/2010

 

0DB

219

03:39

0DD

221

9/08/1990

8/08/2000

9/08/2010

 

0DC

220

03:40

0DE

222

10/08/1990

9/08/2000

10/08/2010

 

0DD

221

03:41

0DF

223

11/08/1990

10/08/2000

11/08/2010

 

0DE

222

03:42

0E0

224

12/08/1990

11/08/2000

12/08/2010

 

0DF

223

03:43

0E1

225

13/08/1990

12/08/2000

13/08/2010

 

0E0

224

03:44

0E2

226

14/08/1990

13/08/2000

14/08/2010

 

0E1

225

03:45

0E3

227

15/08/1990

14/08/2000

15/08/2010

 

0E2

226

03:46

0E4

228

16/08/1990

15/08/2000

16/08/2010

 

0E3

227

03:47

0E5

229

17/08/1990

16/08/2000

17/08/2010

 

0E4

228

03:48

0E6

230

18/08/1990

17/08/2000

18/08/2010

 

0E5

229

03:49

0E7

231

19/08/1990

18/08/2000

19/08/2010

 

0E6

230

03:50

0E8

232

20/08/1990

19/08/2000

20/08/2010

 

0E7

231

03:51

0E9

233

21/08/1990

20/08/2000

21/08/2010

 

0E8

232

03:52

0EA

234

22/08/1990

21/08/2000

22/08/2010

 

0E9

233

03:53

0EB

235

23/08/1990

22/08/2000

23/08/2010

 

0EA

234

03:54

0EC

236

24/08/1990

23/08/2000

24/08/2010

 

0EB

235

03:55

0ED

237

25/08/1990

24/08/2000

25/08/2010

 

0EC

236

03:56

0EE

238

26/08/1990

25/08/2000

26/08/2010

 

0ED

237

03:57

0EF

239

27/08/1990

26/08/2000

27/08/2010

 

0EE

238

03:58

0F0

240

28/08/1990

27/08/2000

28/08/2010

 

0EF

239

03:59

0F1

241

29/08/1990

28/08/2000

29/08/2010

 

0F0

240

04:00

0F2

242

30/08/1990

29/08/2000

30/08/2010

 

0F1

241

04:01

0F3

243

31/08/1990

30/08/2000

31/08/2010

 

0F2

242

04:02

0F4

244

1/09/1990

31/08/2000

1/09/2010

 

0F3

243

04:03

0F5

245

2/09/1990

1/09/2000

2/09/2010

 

0F4

244

04:04

0F6

246

3/09/1990

2/09/2000

3/09/2010

 

0F5

245

04:05

0F7

247

4/09/1990

3/09/2000

4/09/2010

 

0F6

246

04:06

0F8

248

5/09/1990

4/09/2000

5/09/2010

 

0F7

247

04:07

0F9

249

6/09/1990

5/09/2000

6/09/2010

 

0F8

248

04:08

0FA

250

7/09/1990

6/09/2000

7/09/2010

 

0F9

249

04:09

0FB

251

8/09/1990

7/09/2000

8/09/2010

 

0FA

250

04:10

0FC

252

9/09/1990

8/09/2000

9/09/2010

 

0FB

251

04:11

0FD

253

10/09/1990

9/09/2000

10/09/2010

 

0FC

252

04:12

0FE

254

11/09/1990

10/09/2000

11/09/2010

 

0FD

253

04:13

0FF

255

12/09/1990

11/09/2000

12/09/2010

 

0FE

254

04:14

100

256

13/09/1990

12/09/2000

13/09/2010

 

0FF

255

04:15

101

257

14/09/1990

13/09/2000

14/09/2010

 

100

256

04:16

102

258

15/09/1990

14/09/2000

15/09/2010

 

101

257

04:17

103

259

16/09/1990

15/09/2000

16/09/2010

 

102

258

04:18

104

260

17/09/1990

16/09/2000

17/09/2010

 

103

259

04:19

105

261

18/09/1990

17/09/2000

18/09/2010

 

104

260

04:20

106

262

19/09/1990

18/09/2000

19/09/2010

 

105

261

04:21

107

263

20/09/1990

19/09/2000

20/09/2010

 

106

262

04:22

108

264

21/09/1990

20/09/2000

21/09/2010

 

107

263

04:23

109

265

22/09/1990

21/09/2000

22/09/2010

 

108

264

04:24

10A

266

23/09/1990

22/09/2000

23/09/2010

 

109

265

04:25

10B

267

24/09/1990

23/09/2000

24/09/2010

 

10A

266

04:26

10C

268

25/09/1990

24/09/2000

25/09/2010

 

10B

267

04:27

10D

269

26/09/1990

25/09/2000

26/09/2010

 

10C

268

04:28

10E

270

27/09/1990

26/09/2000

27/09/2010

 

10D

269

04:29

10F

271

28/09/1990

27/09/2000

28/09/2010

 

10E

270

04:30

110

272

29/09/1990

28/09/2000

29/09/2010

 

10F

271

04:31

111

273

30/09/1990

29/09/2000

30/09/2010

 

110

272

04:32

112

274

1/10/1990

30/09/2000

1/10/2010

 

111

273

04:33

113

275

2/10/1990

1/10/2000

2/10/2010

 

112

274

04:34

114

276

3/10/1990

2/10/2000

3/10/2010

 

113

275

04:35

115

277

4/10/1990

3/10/2000

4/10/2010

 

114

276

04:36

116

278

5/10/1990

4/10/2000

5/10/2010

 

115

277

04:37

117

279

6/10/1990

5/10/2000

6/10/2010

 

116

278

04:38

118

280

7/10/1990

6/10/2000

7/10/2010

 

117

279

04:39

119

281

8/10/1990

7/10/2000

8/10/2010

 

118

280

04:40

11A

282

9/10/1990

8/10/2000

9/10/2010

 

119

281

04:41

11B

283

10/10/1990

9/10/2000

10/10/2010

 

11A

282

04:42

11C

284

11/10/1990

10/10/2000

11/10/2010

 

11B

283

04:43

11D

285

12/10/1990

11/10/2000

12/10/2010

 

11C

284

04:44

11E

286

13/10/1990

12/10/2000

13/10/2010

 

11D

285

04:45

11F

287

14/10/1990

13/10/2000

14/10/2010

 

11E

286

04:46

120

288

15/10/1990

14/10/2000

15/10/2010

 

11F

287

04:47

121

289

16/10/1990

15/10/2000

16/10/2010

 

120

288

04:48

122

290

17/10/1990

16/10/2000

17/10/2010

 

121

289

04:49

123

291

18/10/1990

17/10/2000

18/10/2010

 

122

290

04:50

124

292

19/10/1990

18/10/2000

19/10/2010

 

123

291

04:51

125

293

20/10/1990

19/10/2000

20/10/2010

 

124

292

04:52

126

294

21/10/1990

20/10/2000

21/10/2010

 

125

293

04:53

127

295

22/10/1990

21/10/2000

22/10/2010

 

126

294

04:54

128

296

23/10/1990

22/10/2000

23/10/2010

 

127

295

04:55

129

297

24/10/1990

23/10/2000

24/10/2010

 

128

296

04:56

12A

298

25/10/1990

24/10/2000

25/10/2010

 

129

297

04:57

12B

299

26/10/1990

25/10/2000

26/10/2010

 

12A

298

04:58

12C

300

27/10/1990

26/10/2000

27/10/2010

 

12B

299

04:59

12D

301

28/10/1990

27/10/2000

28/10/2010

 

12C

300

05:00

12E

302

29/10/1990

28/10/2000

29/10/2010

 

12D

301

05:01

12F

303

30/10/1990

29/10/2000

30/10/2010

 

12E

302

05:02

130

304

31/10/1990

30/10/2000

31/10/2010

 

12F

303

05:03

131

305

1/11/1990

31/10/2000

1/11/2010

 

130

304

05:04

132

306

2/11/1990

1/11/2000

2/11/2010

 

131

305

05:05

133

307

3/11/1990

2/11/2000

3/11/2010

 

132

306

05:06

134

308

4/11/1990

3/11/2000

4/11/2010

 

133

307

05:07

135

309

5/11/1990

4/11/2000

5/11/2010

 

134

308

05:08

136

310

6/11/1990

5/11/2000

6/11/2010

 

135

309

05:09

137

311

7/11/1990

6/11/2000

7/11/2010

 

136

310

05:10

138

312

8/11/1990

7/11/2000

8/11/2010

 

137

311

05:11

139

313

9/11/1990

8/11/2000

9/11/2010

 

138

312

05:12

13A

314

10/11/1990

9/11/2000

10/11/2010

 

139

313

05:13

13B

315

11/11/1990

10/11/2000

11/11/2010

 

13A

314

05:14

13C

316

12/11/1990

11/11/2000

12/11/2010

 

13B

315

05:15

13D

317

13/11/1990

12/11/2000

13/11/2010

 

13C

316

05:16

13E

318

14/11/1990

13/11/2000

14/11/2010

 

13D

317

05:17

13F

319

15/11/1990

14/11/2000

15/11/2010

 

13E

318

05:18

140

320

16/11/1990

15/11/2000

16/11/2010

 

13F

319

05:19

141

321

17/11/1990

16/11/2000

17/11/2010

 

140

320

05:20

142

322

18/11/1990

17/11/2000

18/11/2010

 

141

321

05:21

143

323

19/11/1990

18/11/2000

19/11/2010

 

142

322

05:22

144

324

20/11/1990

19/11/2000

20/11/2010

 

143

323

05:23

145

325

21/11/1990

20/11/2000

21/11/2010

 

144

324

05:24

146

326

22/11/1990

21/11/2000

22/11/2010

 

145

325

05:25

147

327

23/11/1990

22/11/2000

23/11/2010

 

146

326

05:26

148

328

24/11/1990

23/11/2000

24/11/2010

 

147

327

05:27

149

329

25/11/1990

24/11/2000

25/11/2010

 

148

328

05:28

14A

330

26/11/1990

25/11/2000

26/11/2010

 

149

329

05:29

14B

331

27/11/1990

26/11/2000

27/11/2010

 

14A

330

05:30

14C

332

28/11/1990

27/11/2000

28/11/2010

 

14B

331

05:31

14D

333

29/11/1990

28/11/2000

29/11/2010

 

14C

332

05:32

14E

334

30/11/1990

29/11/2000

30/11/2010

 

14D

333

05:33

14F

335

1/12/1990

30/11/2000

1/12/2010

 

14E

334

05:34

150

336

2/12/1990

1/12/2000

2/12/2010

 

14F

335

05:35